Proyectos de Salud

 

 No. Comunidad Municipio Provincia Departamento Año
1 Villa 1ro. de Mayo Cercado Cercado Cochabamba 1998
2 Molle Molle Cercado Cercado Cochabamba 1998
3 Chullpa Kasa Morochata Ayopaya Cochabamba 1998
4 Laguna Sulty Punata Punata Cochabamba 1999
5 Tablas Monte Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 1999
6 Campo Via Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2000
7 Lope Mendoza Pocona Carrasco Cochabamba 2000
8 Candelaria Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2001
9 Villa Israel Cercado Cercado Cochabamba 2001
10 El Paso Quillacollo Quillacollo Cochabamba 2001
11 El Abra Sacaba Chapare Cochabamba 2001
12 Sisi Palermo Independencia Ayopaya Cochabamba 2001
13 Incacasani Morochata Ayopaya Cochabamba 2001
14 Rodeo Vacas Arani Cochabamba 2001
15 San Agustin San Agustin Enrique Baldivieso Potosi 2001
16 Yambata Toro-Toro Charcas Potosi 2002
17 Charamoco Capinota Capinota Cochabamba 2002
18 Alto Buena Vista Cercado Cercado Cochabamba 2002
19 Campo Vibora Yapacani Ichilo Santa Cruz 2002
20 Chapisirca Tiquipaya Quillacollo Cochabamba 2002
21 Raqay Pampa  Mizque Mizque Cochabamba 2002
22 Cayarani Tiraque Tiraque Cochabamba 2002
23 Calchani Independencia Ayopaya Cochabamba 2002
24 Colcha “K” Colcha “K” Nor Lipez Potosi 2002
25 Alto Pagador Cercado Cercado Cochabamba 2003
26 Pasorapa Pasorapa Campero Cochabamba 2003
27 Japo Tapacari Tapacari Cochabamba 2003
28 Corani Pampa Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2003
29 Colonia Andino Entre Rios Carrasco Cochabamba 2003
30 Puca Mayo Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2003
31 San Jose Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2003
32 Maica Monte Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2003
33 Tacora Tomave Antonio Quijarro Potosi 2003
34 Ana Rancho Toco German Jordan Cochabamba 2003
35 Chunca Chunca Tarvita Azurduy Chuquisaca 2003 
36 Puituco Belen de Urmiri Tomas Frias Potosi 2003
37 Riberalta Riberalta Vaca Diez Beni 2003
38 Kewina Pampa Pocona Carrasco Cochabamba 2004
39 Kari Pocoata  Pocoata Chayanta Potosi 2004
40 Apillapampa Capinota Capinota Cochabamba 2004
41 San Juan del Rosario Colcha “K”  Nor Lipez Potosi 2004
42 Los Pozos (Pista) Yapacani Ichilo Santa Cruz 2004
43 Thago Pampa Icla Zudañez  Chuquisaca 2004
44 Uyuni (Icla) Icla Zudañez Chuquisaca 2004
45 Collacamani Tarabuco Yamparaez Chuquisaca 2004
46 Mosoj Llajta Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2004
47  Challhuani Pojo  Pojo Carrasco  Cochabamba  2004 
48  Chiro K’asa  San Pedro de Buena Vista Charcas  Cochabamba  2005 
49 Vilacota Independencia  Ayopaya  Cochabamba 2005 
50  Mama Huasi  Pocona  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2005 
51  Morochata  Morochata  Ayopaya  Cochabamba  2005 
52  Tica Tica  Tomave  Antonio Quijarro  Potosi  2005 
53  San Vicente  Mizque  Mizque  Cochabamba  2005 
54  Sumala  Icla  Zudañez  Chuquisaca  2005 
55  Candelaria Icla  Icla  Zudañez  Chuquisaca 2005
56  San Jacinto  Icla  Zudañez   Chuquisaca  2005
57  Kirusillani  Acasio  Bernardino Bilbao  Potosí  2005 
58  Leque (Tapacarí) Tapacarí  Tapacari  Cochabamba  2005 
59  Falsuri  Morochata  Ayopaya  Cochabamba  2005 
60  Vacuyo  Belén de Urmiri  Tomas Frias  Potosi  2006 
61  Kiri Kiri  Morochata  Ayopaya  Cochabamba  2005 
62  Apote  Quillacollo  Quillacollo  Cochabamba  2006 
63  Alota  San Agustín  Enrique Baldivieso  Potosi  2006 
64  Leque (Tarvita) Tarvita Azurduy Chuquisaca  2006 
65  San Miguel  Tarvita  Azurduy  Chuquisaca  2006 
66  Molleni  Tarvita  Azurduy  Chuquisaca 2006
67 Laimetoro  Mizque Mizque  Cochabamba  2006 
68  Laguna Sulty Punata  Punata  Cochabamba  2006 
69  Palca Molino  Tapacarí  Tapacarí  Cochabamba  2006 
70  Huanacuni Chico  Omereque  Campero  Cochabamba  2006 
71  Sikimira  Vila – Vila  Mizque  Cochabamba  2006 
72  Laimiña  Pocona  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2007 
73  Tipa Tipa  Mizque  Mizque  Cochabamba  2007 
74  Apharumiri  Tapacarí  Tapacarí  Cochabamba  2007 
75  Falsuri  Camargo  Nor Cinti  Chuquisaca  2007 
76  Montecillo Alto  Tiquipaya  Quillacollo  Cochabamba  2007 
77  Huaca Cancha  Camargo  Nor Cinti  Chuquisaca  2007 
78  Villa Alcarapi  Pocoata  Chayanta  Potosí  2007 
79  Piusilla  Morochata  Ayopaya  Cochabamba  2007 
80  Koari Tiráque Tiráque  Cochabamba  2007 
81  Maica Central  Cercado  Cercado  Cochabamba  2007 
82  España  Cercado  Cercado  Cochabamba  2007 
83  Omereque  Omereque  Campero  Cochabamba  2008 
84  León Rancho Punata Punata Cochabamba  2008 
85  Uchama Alta  Mizque  Mizque  Cochabamba  2008 
86  Tupiza  Tupiza  Sud Chichas  Potosí  2008 
87  Ramadas  Tapacarí  Tapacarí  Cochabamba  2008 
88  Cocapata  Cocapata  Ayopaya  Cochabamba  2008 
89  Laguna Grande  Mizque  Mizque  Cochabamba  2008 
90  Challacota  Salinas de Garci  Ladislao Cabrera  Oruro  2008 
91  Opoco  Tomave  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2008 
92  Tatuca  Tomave  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2008 
93  Cantar Gallo  Icla  Zudañez  Chuquisaca  2008 
94  Tunas Pampa  Comarapa  Manuel María  Santa Cruz  2008 
95  Confital  Tapacarí  Tapacarí  Cochabamba  2008 
96  Calcha “K”  Colcha “K”  Nor Lipez  Potosí  2009 
97  Tusqui  Uyuni  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2009 
98  Villa Pereira  Tapacarí  Tapacarí  Cochabamba  2009 
99  Coroma  Uyuni  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2009 
100  Mizque  Mizque  Mizque  Cochabamba  2009 
101  Atacari  San Pedro de Buena Vista Charcas Potosí  2009 
102  Rio Grande Colcha “K”  Nor Lipez  Potosí  2009 
103  Iscay Huasi  Tiráque  Tiráque  Cochabamba  2009 
104  Wayapacha  Pocona  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2009 
105  Yacambe  Mojocoya  Zudañez  Chuquisaca  2009 
106  Villa Fátima Tupiza Sud Chichas Potosí  2010 
107  La Joya Mojocoya Zudañez  Chuquisaca  2010 
108  Rodeo  Icla  Zudañez  Chuquisaca  2010 
109  Sillada  Tarvita  Azurduy  Chuquisaca  2010 
110  San Pedro  Tarvita  Azurduy  Chuquisaca  2010 
111  Suragua  San Pedro de Buena Vista  Charcas  Potosí  2010 
112  Pantoja  Omereque  Campero  Cochabamba  2010 
113  Bella Vista  Uyuni  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2010 
114  Candelaria de Viluyo  Uyuni  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2010 
115  Wacaplaya  Tapacarí  Tapacarí  Cochabamba  2010 
116  Copachuncho  Totora  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2010 
117  Tika Pampa  Totora  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2010 
118  Aramasí  Villa Rivero  Punata  Cochabamba  2011 
119  Santa Rosa  Villa Tunari  Chapare  Cochabamba  2011 
120  Chuñavi  Pucarani  Los Andes  La Paz 2011
121  K’aspi Cancha  Tiráque  Tiráque   Cochabamba  2011 
122  Chilijchi  Pocona  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2011 
123  Kumara  Cocapata  Ayopaya  Cochabamba  2011 
124  Pampa Grande  Punata  Punata  Cochabamba  2011 
125  Palaya  Llica  Daniel Campos  Potosí  2011 
126  Chacoma  Llica  Daniel Campos  Potosí  2011 
127  Monte Punku  Pocona  Carrasco  Cochabamba  2011 
128  Colorado  Cocapata  Ayopaya Cochabamba 2012
129  Quehua  Uyuni  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí  2012 
130  Zona Sud  Uyuni  Antonio Quijarro  Potosí   2012 
131  Pocona Pocona Carrasco  Cochabamba  2012 
132 Campo Vibora II Yapacaní Ichilo Santa Cruz 2012
133 Villque Acasio Bernardino Bilbao Potosí 2012
134 Iruma Vinto Antequera Poopo Oruro 2012
135 Cotani Bajo Tiráque Tiráque Cochabamba 2012
136 Jironcota Tapacarí Tapacarí Cochabamba 2012
137 Esmeralda Omereque Campero Cochabamba 2013
138 Chivirancho Tapacarí Tapacarí Cochabamba 2013
139 Korka Tomave Antonio Quijarro Potosí 2013
140 Tarana Tomave Antonio Quijarro Potosí 2013
141 Guitarrani Icla Zudañez Chuquisaca 2013
142 San Jacinto Icla Zudañez Chuquisaca 2013
143 Paracti Colomi Chapare Cochabamba 2013
144 Llanquera Colquiri Inquisivi La Paz 2013
145 Huanacuni Chico Omereque Campero Cochabamba 2013